Опубликованы списки ГЭК по группам ИКТЗ-33, 34, ИКС-31

 

16 июня   20 июня
Фамилия Имя Отчество   Фамилия Имя Отчество
1         1 Тельнов Андрей Александрович
2 Сумин Никита Валерьевич   2 Чучмарь Ирина Дмитриевна
3 Булатов Никита Алексеевич   3 Сацук Евгения Николаевна
4 Никитенко Евгений Александрович   4 Корепанов Виктор Васильевич
5 Рязанцев Кирилл Сергеевич   5 Гаврилов Александр Сергеевич
6 Венедиктов Андрей Дмитриевич   6 Денисов Егор Игоревич
7 Добрянский Виталий Валериевич   7 Андреянов Ярослав Владимирович
8 Кобзев Сергей Александрович   8 Егоров  Егор Алексеевич
9         9 Богданова Елизавета Николаевна
10         10 Кузнецова Екатерина Юрьевна
                 
                 
21 июня   22 июня
Фамилия Имя Отчество   Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Подмарьков Павел Александрович   1 Еремеев Алгыс Аркадиевич
2 Матюшин Илья Андреевич   2 Корпусов Василий Дмитриевич
3 Александрова Екатерина Сергеевна   3 Паращук Анатолий Владимирович
4 Холопова Мария Александровна   4 Соловьев Роман Игоревич
5 Попов Андрей Алексеевич   5 Кузнецов Василий Александрович
6 Щербина Александр Васильевич   6 Иванов Юрий Элеонорович
7 Жуков Юрий Алексеевич   7 Савинов Никита Владимирович
8 Мишукова Марина Владимировна   8 Мелихов Артем Игоревич
9 Васильев Данила Дмитриевич   9 Федотов Иван Павлович
10 Загидулин Наиль Фанурович   10 Крюков Илья Робертович
          11 Кирик Евгений Игоревич
                 
                 
23 июня   27 июня
Фамилия Имя Отчество   Фамилия Имя Отчество
1 Баранова Юлия Александровна   1 Чехутский Вячеслав Сергеевич
2 Дабаев Булат Николаевич   2 Грузинский Борис Анатольевич
3 Алиева Эмина Гаджибалаевна   3 Сергеев Валентин Викторович
4 Конотопченко Артем Сергеевич   4 Хутыз Роман Русланович
5 Брежнева Валерия Ивановна   5 Панкращенко Максим Владимирович
6 Кутырев Николай Николаевич   6 Андрианов Станислав Дмитриевич
7 Мотыгина Анна Александровна   7 Григорьева Нюргуяна Вячеславовна
8 Парамонова Дарья Александровна   8 Токарева Ксения Александровна
9 Семенов Илья Вадимирович   9 Кудрявцев Григорий Исаевич
10 Федотова Виктория Валерьевна   10 Суворов Роман Сергеевич
11 Шумахова Зарина Ахмедовна